SPRING SKILLS START NOW

Drop-Ins start April 4

Click here to register
Friday - 12:00pm
Rolling Meadows Renegades
10U - Tomasiewicz
Fox Valley Ice Arena North
Friday - 1:10pm
DC STARS
16U - Targett
Barrington Ice Arena
Friday - 1:40pm
Winnetka Warriors
8U - Campbell
Scott R. Triphahn Community Center & Ice Arena
Friday - 2:50pm
Chicago Hawks
14U - Nagel
Mt Prospect Ice Arena
Friday - 3:00pm
Chicago 98’s
12U - Provost
Scott R. Triphahn Community Center & Ice Arena
Friday - 3:00pm
Northwoods Hockey
12U - Fillingham
All Seasons Ice Rinks
Friday - 3:00pm
10U - Wright
Bearcat Elite
1996 S Kirk Rd
Friday - 4:10pm
Bearcat Elite
14U - Maines
Mt Prospect Ice Arena
Friday - 5:40pm
Chicago Blues
10U - Tomasiewicz
All Seasons Ice Rinks Red
Friday - 6:40pm
Wilmette Jr. Trevians
8U - Campbell
The Edge Ice Arena (West)
Friday - 8:20pm
Fox River Phoenix
14U - Cremer
Ice Box
Friday - 9:40pm
14U - Nagel
Fox River Phoenix
Mt Prospect Ice Arena
Saturday - 7:00am
West Dundee Leafs
10U - Tomasiewicz
Fox Valley Ice Arena North
Saturday - 8:00am
Sha Edge
8U - Campbell
Barrington Ice Arena
Saturday - 11:10am
Sun Prarie Phantoms
10U - Wright
1001 Feehanville Dr
Saturday - 12:20pm
14U - Nagel
Hoffman Estates Timberwol
Mt Prospect Ice Arena
Saturday - 12:20pm
Fort Wayne Jr Spacemen
12U - Fillingham
Fox Valley Ice Arena
Saturday - 12:20pm
Wilmette Jr Trevians
14U - Cremer
The Edge Ice Arena
Saturday - 12:40pm
Crystal Lake Jackets
12U - Provost
Scott R. Triphahn Community Center & Ice Arena
Saturday - 1:20pm
14U - Maines
SHA Edge
Barrington Ice Arena
Saturday - 1:50pm
Fox River Phoenix
16U - Targett
Canlan Sports West Dundee
Saturday - 5:20pm
10U - Wright
Chevvy’s Sports
28W205W Commercial Ave
Saturday - 5:50pm
Bearcat Elite
12U - Fillingham
The Edge Ice Arena
Saturday - 7:00pm
Pleasant Prairie Venom
14U - Cremer
Crystal Ice House
Saturday - 7:30pm
Bearcat Elite
12U - Provost
The Edge Ice Arena
Saturday - 8:20pm
Bearcat Elite
16U - Targett
Canlan Sports West Dundee
Saturday - 8:50pm
Hockey Factory
14U - Maines
Canlan Sports West Dundee
Sunday - 7:00am
TBD
10U - Wright
1501 Feehanville Dr
Sunday - 7:00am
TBD
10U - Wright
801 Wesemann Dr
Sunday - 7:10am
TBD
10U - Wright
801 Wesemann Dr
Sunday - 7:10am
TBD
10U - Wright
1501 Feehanville Dr
Sunday - 8:30am
TBD
14U - Maines
Canlan Sports West Dundee
Sunday - 9:40am
HF Bears
14U - Cremer
Ice Box
Sunday - 11:20am
Wisconsin JR STARS
16U - Targett
Mt Prospect Ice Arena
Sunday - 12:40pm
TBD
14U - Maines
Canlan Sports West Dundee
Sunday - 12:50pm
TBD
10U - Wright
801 Wesemann Dr
Sunday - 3:30pm
TBD
16U - Targett
Mt Prospect Ice Arena

FOLLOW Bloomington Youth Hockey

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.